Here're my current ratings for my "recently finished animes" binge list (still got around 10 more to go):
Rewrite - 5 (Not too good, but entertaining at least)
Sakamoto desu ga? Special - 4 (just bad, useless special not worthy of the actual series)
Ange Vierge - 4 (stoopid)
Qualidea Code - 4 (terrible animation, barely even worth a 4)
Kono Bijutsubu ni wa Mondai ga Aru! - 6 (dropped after 2 episodes, didn't strike my fancy but may pick it up again someday)
Handa-kun - 8 (quite good, fun)
Taboo Tattoo - 5 (entertaining but all over the place and I didn't like the art style)
New Game! - 8 (fun to watch, heartwarming)
Ozmafia!! - 3 (garbage, at least the episodes were short)
Masou Gakuen HxH - 4 (would've been better as a hentai rather than this mess)
Servamp - 6 (niceish art and fairly interesting/entertaining but not really up there)
_,.-'~'-.,__,.-'~'-.,__,.-'~'-.,__,.-'~'-.,__,.-'~'-.,_
You, you... Finnish Barstool! - Enraged Popeychops
Major Helper: Helping AoE3H Housewives since 2008 - As_Saffah
I spent 3 months trying to convince a door that I was an intelligent life form and gave up. - TLM
Winner of "Nicest" (2012-2016), "Most Helpful" (2014) and "Best Moderator" (2015-2016) Forummer Awards
-=x=-=x=-=x=-=x=-=x=-=x=-=x=-=x=-=x=-=x=-=x=-=x=-=x=-=x=-=x=-=x=-=x=-=x=-=x=-=x=-=x=-[This message has been edited by Major Helper (edited 09-27-2016 @ 10:54 PM).]